Medallero Final

Pais Nombre Medallero
EL SALVADOR VILLELA ESCALANTE RENE ALEJANDRO ORO
ESPAÑA DOMINGUEZ DE TEMA JOAQUIN ORO
BRASIL MATEUS DE CASTRO SILVA ORO
PORTUGAL PAULO DUARTE ORO
PERU ESPINOZA RIVADENEIRA LIDIA ESTEFANI ORO
COLOMBIA BETANCOURT VALENCIA JOSE MANUEL ORO
ESPAÑA CIA MINA ALVARO ORO
COLOMBIA MEJIA SEPULVEDA GABRIEL MATEO ORO
MEXICO GUERRERO PADRES MIGUEL ALEJANDRO PLATA
BRASIL LENON FALCAO DE ARAUJO PLATA
PORTUGAL GONZALO RAPOSO PLATA
ARGENTINA LUCAS DIAZ PLATA
PORTUGAL CARLOS COUTO PLATA
MEXICO VALENZUELA RUIZ CARLOS GABRIEL PLATA
MEXICO RODRIGUEZ OLGUIN JOSE SAMUEL PLATA
EL SALVADOR RIVERA ALFARO GUILLERMO MAURICIO PLATA
ESPAÑA FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ MARIA PLATA
CUBA MARTINEZ ALCALA SAMUEL BRONCE
COSTA RICA GABRIEL ENRIQUE BARRANTES GOMEZ BRONCE
PARAGUAY AGUILERA GONZALES FEDERICO NICOLAS BRONCE
PERU ALEJO PANEBRA JHAQUELIN DIANE BRONCE
BRASIL ALISSON BARRETO DO AMARAL BRONCE
EL SALVADOR SCHULZ RODRIGUEZ, ADRIANNA SOFIA BRONCE
BOLIVIA GALIA FABIOLA CORNEJO BRONCE
PERU MORON DELGADO CRISTHIAN ANDRES BRONCE
CUBA NIEVES CUADRADO JOAN ANDRES BRONCE
BRASIL LEONARDO HENRIQUE MARTINS BRONCE
COLOMBIA FORERO PULIDO CHISTIAN DAVID BRONCE
PERU GONZALES SALINAS RENZO IVAN BRONCE
MEXICO MALDONADO TANORI JOEL AMIR DARIO BRONCE
ARGENTINA GONZALO CRESPO BRONCE
URUGUAY SANTIAGO MATIAS DELGADO TORRES MENCION DE HONOR
EL SALVADOR BAZAN MARTINEZ RONALD OSWALDO MENCION DE HONOR
ARGENTINA MATIAS FRANCOIS MENCION DE HONOR
COSTA RICA ERICK CORTES MENCION DE HONOR
PORTUGAL JOAO FRANSISCO LOPES CRUZ DE CARVALHE MENCION DE HONOR
COSTA RICA MATIAS ALVAREZ GONZALES MENCION DE HONOR
COLOMBIA VELASQUEZ AGUDELO ESTEBAN MENCION DE HONOR
CHILE ZURITA SOLER PABLO MENCION DE HONOR
PARAGUAY ESTIGARRIBI HOBECKER ANGEL DANIEL MENCION DE HONOR
GUATEMALA VICTORIA HIGUEROS ADOLFO KARIN MENCION DE HONOR
BOLIVIA DAVOR DENNIS COLQUE MAMANI MENCION DE HONOR
CHILE MONSALVES DEL PICO RODRIGO IGNACIO MENCION DE HONOR
ESPAÑA MARTINEZ DE CESTAFE PUMARES GABRIEL MENCION DE HONOR
REPUBLICA DOMINICANA ACOSTA RIVERA FREDY LAZARO MENCION DE HONOR
URUGUAY MARTIN SAINZ MENCION DE HONOR
COSTA RICA DANIEL LEON JIMENEZ MENCION DE HONOR
PANAMA ANGEL GABRIEL CREDIDIO VEGA MENCION DE HONOR
URUGUAY NICOLAS HANDERSON MENCION DE HONOR
CHILE BENJAMIN EDUARDO RUBIO ORELLANA MENCION DE HONOR